Forderung

Forderungspyramide Herren

Bitte nicht vergessen unser Sparschwein zu füttern :) 1€/Forderung auf Freiwillige Spende

  • Uniqa
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
  • Uniqa
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
  • Uniqa
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
  • Uniqa
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
1
Kotek
Dominik
2
Teubel
Stephan
3
Teubel
Thomas
4
König
Raphael
5
Gerstl
René
6
Luger
Markus
7
Jetschko
Martin
8
Gerstl
Lukas
9
Hirner
Gerhard
10
Grasmann
Jürgen
11
Kirchner
Norbert
12
Wieser
Stefan
13
Prettenhofer
Michael
14
Karner
Thomas
15
Kotek
Konstantin
16
Rauch
Andreas
17
Himsel
Tobias
18
Bieder
Hannes
19
Zuser
Gabriel
20
Weiser
Robin
21
Paukowitsch
Stefan
22
Zuser
Wilhelm
23
Rappl
Sandro
24
Leputsch
Stefan
25
Rockenbauer
Lisa
26
Stadlbauer
Leopold
27
Zöchinger
Leopold
28
Luger
martin
29
Schoderböck
Jürgen
30
Enne
Lukas
31
Groiß
Roman
32
Schweinzer
Benjamin
33
Marek
Ronald
34
35
36

Spieltermine (1)

HerausfordererGegnerTermin/Ergebnis
Thomas Karner
Platz 14
gegenJürgen Grasmann
Platz 11
25. August 2020, 17:30 Uhr
21. August 2020, 19:00 Uhr

Forderungen (6)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Ronald Marek
Platz 33
gegenLeopold Zöchinger
Platz 27
19. Oktober 2020, 13:24 Uhr
Norbert Kirchner
Platz 11
gegenLukas Gerstl
Platz 8
09. Oktober 2020, 18:23 Uhr
Hannes Bieder
Platz 18
gegenMichael Prettenhofer
Platz 13
03. Oktober 2020, 18:13 Uhr
René Gerstl
Platz 5
gegenThomas Teubel
Platz 3
21. August 2020, 07:17 Uhr
Stephan Teubel
Platz 2
gegenDominik Kotek
Platz 1
30. Juli 2020, 06:29 Uhr
Jürgen Schoderböck
Platz 30
gegenStefan Leputsch
Platz 25
08. Juli 2020, 21:50 Uhr

Ergebnisse (68)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Lukas Gerstl
Platz 8
gegenMarkus Luger
Platz 6
3:6, 2:6
09. Oktober 2020, 14:41 Uhr
martin Luger
Platz 29
gegenWilhelm Zuser
Platz 23
w.o. martin Luger
07. Oktober 2020, 11:46 Uhr
Michael Prettenhofer
Platz 13
gegenNorbert Kirchner
Platz 11
1:6, 0:6
02. Oktober 2020, 16:00 Uhr
02. Oktober 2020, 17:28 Uhr
Gerhard Hirner
Platz 9
gegenMarkus Luger
Platz 6
0:6, 0:6
23. September 2020, 16:00 Uhr
23. September 2020, 17:30 Uhr
Gerhard Hirner
Platz 10
gegenMartin Jetschko
Platz 8
0:6, 2:6
16. September 2020, 17:00 Uhr
16. September 2020, 19:07 Uhr
weitere Spiele
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
  • Uniqa
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
  • Uniqa
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
  • Uniqa
  • UTC
  • Teichstüberl
  • Uniqa